Loading...
Organigrama 2016-11-04T14:35:43+00:00

Junta Directiva

Figura| Ulises Sarry

Miguel Ángel Caraduje Somoza | Presidente

Alejandro Fontela Pereira | Vicepresidente 1º

María Erlina Sabariz García | Vicepresidenta 2º

Juan José Mateo Durán | Contador

Margarita López Blanco | Depositaria

Rafael Sánchez Fernández | Secretario

Manuel Celso Matalobos Cerceda | Vicesecretario

Gustavo Adolfo Calles Castro | Vocal 1º

Paloma Ángeles Castañer Hortas | Vocal 2º

Comisión delegada de la Junta General

Presidente:
D. Miguel Ángel Caraduje Somoza

Miembros Permanentes:
D. Francisco Javier Sánchez Otero
D. José Antonio Pereiro Vázquez
D. Antonio Valín Villares
D. Maximino López Sanjurjo

Miembros Representantes:
D. José Luis Arias Modia
D. Javier Palacios Vázquez
D. Pablo Castro Girona
D. José Manuel Pereiro Pérez

Comisión censora de cuentas

Miembros Permanentes:
D. César Quijada Ruiz
D. Manuel Pereira López
D. Manuel Corral Roca

Miembros Representantes:
D. José Antonio Vázquez Tallón
D. José Manuel Pérez López
D. Miguel Álvarez Álvarez

Histórico

Presidentes (1855 – Actualidad)

Miguel Ángel Caraduje Somoza
2016

Jesús López-Domínguez López
2005

José Carlos Sánchez del Valle Fernández
1988

Benjamín Casal Vila
1979

Mauro Varela Pérez
1972

Ramón Varela Méndez
1957

Purificación de Cora Sabater
1956

Manuel V. Figueroa Mosteiro
1953

Luis Ameijide Aguiar
1947

José Lomas Díaz
1945

Delio Mendaña Álvarez
1942

Jesús Vila Sánchez
1941

José Gayoso Castro
1940

Carlos Iglesias Fariña
1934

Ángel Carro Crespo
1934

José Lomas Díaz
1932

Antonio Macía Valado
1929

José Bolaño Prieto
1927

Niceto Menéndez Carretero
1925

Victoriano Sánchez Latas
1924

Antonio de Cora Sabater
1924

Antonio de Cora Sabater
1923

José Lomas Díaz
1922

Pedro Menéndez y García del del Busto
1919

Luciano Fernández Fernández
1919

Purificación de Cora y Más Villafuerte
1918

Marcial López Pérez
1915

Ángel López Pérez
1911

José Almoina Vigil
1909

José Vega Blanco
1907

Alfredo Paradela
1903

Ángel López Pérez
1903

Manuel María Vázquez
1900

Ramón Olano Carreira
1899

Eduardo Cumbraos Fouce
1894

Manuel Arrieta y Arrieta
1889

Juan Castrillón
1886

Romualdo Acevedo
1886

Teolindo Soto y Barros
1885

Ramón Roca
1882

Teolindo Soto y Barros
1881

Ramón Roca
1878

José Sánchez Arias
1877

Pedro Sánchez Sánchez
1874

Ubaldo Gómez Quiroga
1872

Francisco Trigo
1871

Tomás Luciano Carreira
1870

Antonio Pardo Vila
1870

Ubaldo Gómez Quiroga
1867

Bonifacio Paseyro Andújar
1866

Antonio Comba
1865

Antonio Álvarez González
1864

Tomás Luciano Carreira
1863

Antonio Rodríguez
1863

José Martínez Sánchez
1862

Bernardo Valcárcel
1858

D. José Sánchez Arias
1858

Francisco Trigo
1857

José Sánchez Lamas de Prado
1856

Pedro López Escariz
1855

Presidentes de honor

José Luis Méndez López
2004

Mauro Varela Pérez
1999

Benjamín Casal Vila
1999

Manuel Fraga Iribarne
1998

Ramón Varela Méndez
1973

Luis Ameijide Aguiar
1953

Ramón Ferreiro Rodríguez
1943

Heli Rolando de Tella y Cantos
1940

Ángel López Pérez
1916

Rafael Altamira Crevea
1916

Emilia Pardo Bazán
1907

Socios de mérito

Francisco Rivera Manso
2001

Alfredo Mosteirín Castañer
1999

Excmo. Ayuntamiento de Lugo
1998

Excma. Diputación Provincial
1998

Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
1998

José Trapero Pardo
1991

Diario El Progreso
1983

Ramón Falcón Rodríguez
1975

Manuel Pardo Baliña
1974

Ramón Neira Pedrosa
1968

Manuel Vázquez Seijas
1965

Luis V. Fernández-Pimentel
1962

Benigno Varela Pérez
1954

José López Martí
1954

Salvador S. Castro Freire
1952

Álvaro Gil Varela
1948

Benjamín de Arriba y Castro
1943

Eloy Maquieira Fernández
1931

Manuel Castro Gil
1925

Juan Neira Cancela
1903

Benito F. Alonso
1903

Benito C. Alvarado
1903

Juan Álvarez de Mendoza
1903

Emilio Fernández Pallares
1902

Eduardo Cumbraos Fouce
1901

Francisco Rodríguez Besteiro
1899

Manuel Martínez Fole
1899

José María Carracedo
1899

Jesús Robles Neira
1899

Guillermo Pozzi Centón
1895

Luis Bellido
1895

Leandro Regueiro Pena
1885

Ignacio Vizcaíno
1880

Aureliano J. Pereira
1879

Valentín Portabales Blanco
1879

Eduardo García
1875

Francisco Latorre Montes
1875

Juan Latorre Montes
1875

Juan Montes Capón
1875

Lucio Piñeirúa
1874

Juan M. Muñoz
1870

Mariano García Ascariz
1870

Rafael Salvador Fernández
1870

Andrés Varela
1870

Saturnino Díaz Gómez
1868

Manuel Vázquez de Parga, Conde de Pallares
1862